Homecoming Weekend, July 20 - 22

Who will you see in Seneca Falls for Homecoming Weekend?

Click here to register!

Last updated: July 17, 2012

Frank Annunziata (faculty)
Frederick Bleiler (faculty), Marion Bleiler
David Dresser (administrator), Judy Dresser (staff)
Donald L. Ellenstine (faculty)
James Fleming (faculty), Chris (Murray) Fleming (staff)
Renee Schoen-Rene (faculty)
James Troisi (faculty)
Neil A. Kromer (staff)
James Ian Campbell Jr. (friend)
Reggie Hill
Diane (Standridge) Reedy
Elizabeth Seeley
Cindy (Reynolds) Babcock '72
Linda (Stoll) Brandt '72
Mark Burgess '72
Steve Butler '72
David Dixon '72
Frances Emerson '72
Ron Free '72
Mark Green '72
Kathleen (Colby) Groenhout '72
Warren Hamilton '72
Gail M. (Mahan) Johnson '72, Len Johnson (staff)
Pamela Mulvehill '72
Joanna (Erickson) Pagano '72
Kenneth Potavin '72
Patricia (Mulvehill) Potavin '72
Joan (Reffler) Purdy '72
Stephen Wixson '72
Edith (Waitt) Buffalohead '73
Ruth (Sloan) Gates '73
Wendy (Stobie) Hutchinson '73
Judith Anne (Commerton) Marsh '73
Geraldine Maschio '73
Brad Purdy '73
Michael G. Sciulla '73
Harrison Hutchinson '74
Barbara Stefanski '74
Johannes Zaaijer '74
Marisa (Murray) Brazelton '75
Susan (Jehu) Carlson '75
David Test '75
Barbara J. (Siergiej) Adelsberger '76
Holly (Harpell) Heiser '76
Barry Johnston '76
John LaCourse '76
Deborah A. Leal '76
Denise (Muench) Lipman '76
Elaine K. Mellen '76
Carol Mikoda '76
Joanne M. Molinari '76
Bertel T. Perry III '76
Ellen (McCahon) Plossl '76
Deborah A. Sharpe '76
Ellen M. Silverman '76
Steve Suddaby '76
Mindy Paticoff-Weinman '76
Mary Lea (Wood) Blake '77
Vicki Jean Cole '77
William Cramer '77
Janine (Kebba) Forsythe '77
Kipling B. Goh '77
Renee (Downey) Hart '77
Laurie (Erb) Perry '77
Philip Plossl '77
Susan Schwartz '77
Sue (Swift) Sharcot '77
Robilee A. Smith '77
Janet Day-Strehlow '77
Pamela (Romeo) Havens '78
Edward W. Hutton Jr. '78
Catherine (Mourkas) Kastner '78
Linda (Tiernan) Kepner '78
Nancy (Fromer) Wilson '78
Jane Derman '79
Lucinda (Brower) Foss '79
Will Thurber '79
Kathy (Kelly) Benini '80
Peter Clarke '80
Leslie C. (Bain) Dufour '80
JoAnn (Murphy) Genter '80
Allen F. Grum '80
Richard Jacob '80
Brian Johnson '80
Dennis Kazmierczak '80
Linda S. Pawlik '80
Carlton Smith '80
Jeffrey Allstadt '81
Bill Brien '81
Tina (Conte) Brien '81
John Carey '81
Jonathan Cook '81
Loretta (Goodwin) Cook '81
David B. Goodwin '81
Debra (Pethybridge) Goodwin '81
Teri Kelly '81
Howard E. Knispel '81
Stephen Van Arsdale '81
Louise (McAdoo) Wagner '81
Diana B. (Betler) Wolgemuth '81
Candice (Mintz) Casey '82
Francisco Desarden '82
Kenneth Luciano '82
Susan (Wright) Passmore '82
Jon Seip '82
Kelly Caswell-Seip '82
Charlayne Beavers '83
Michael DePietro '83
Debra Edgren '83
Ganine Gambale '83
Kamala Madhu '83
Janice DeLucia-Waack '83
Karen (Munze) Baker '84
Salvatore Patricolo '84
Philomena Cammuso, SFHS
Kathy Jans-Duffy, SFHS

Check back weekly to see who else has registered for the weekend celebration!

 
Share